Leixlip GAA Golf Society

Player of the Year 2022

Top 5 results only are shown. For example if your round 6 score is higher than any of the scores in R1-R5, then this score will replace the lowest score in R1-R5

Player of the Year 2022

PosTeamR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total
1John Roche41313140413800191
2Mick Cronin36413542323300187
3Gareth Savage36292541374000183
4Ger Mooney38323728334100181
5Robbie Murphy4725033333500173
6Eddie Murphy30293136353800170
7Kevin McNeill3622041254200166
8Diarmuid Shinnors24222843323800165
9Pat Ellison31323224353400164
10Lorcan Shinnors0323330352900159
11Alan Murphy27283034303700159
12Paul Denton3628213503700157
13Padraig Carney0322729293800155
14Richie Mooney4225332302200145
15Tom Melville030310384000139
16Aidan Ryan320026374100136
17Matt Ryan353302903500132
18Eamonn Murphy002236403200130
19Pat Andrews2226240312500128
20Eddie Prendergast030035322500122
21Paddy Murphy340293623000122
22Sean Graham322826200000106
23Joe McNamee02934400000103
24John Roche Jr3703200290098
25Eneas Masterson3126000370094
26P.J. O’Connor3322000370092
27Martin Kernaghan2428000360088
28P.J. Forde14190192100073
29Leigh Murphy000343900073
30Brian Hanniffy000240310055
31Damien Burke340016000050
32Billy Fox00000280028
33Niall White00024000024
34Brendan Maher23000000023
35Brian Byrne00000180018
36Martin Bowden000000000
37Craig Stoker000000000
38Pat Hilliard000000000
39Pat Ryan000000000
40Robert Roche000000000
41Mick Mulligan000000000