Leixlip GAA Golf Society

Handicaps 2022

Handicaps 2022

PosTeamR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9
1Aidan Ryan323333000000
2Alan Murphy181920000000
3Billy Fox232323000000
4Brendan Maher212222000000
5Brian Byrne181818000000
6Brian Hanniffy36+10)36+1036+10000000
7Craig Stoker262626000000
8Diarmuid Shinnors151617000000
9Eamonn Murphy191919000000
10Eddie Murphy181920000000
11Eddie Prendergast242425000000
12Eneas Masterson262728000000
13Gareth Savage151617000000
14Ger Mooney313130000000
15Joe McNamee131314000000
16John Roche252425000000
17John Roche Jr121111000000
18Kevin McNeill353636+1000000
19Lorcan Shinnors171718000000
20Mark O’Kane252525000000
21Martin Bowden343434000000
22Martin Kernaghan36(+3)36+436+5000000
23Matt Ryan141514000000
24Mick Cronin131411000000
25Mick Mulligan15015000000
26Niall White232323000000
27P.J. Forde36(+4)36+536+6000000
28P.J. O’Connor202122000000
29Paddy Murphy212222000000
30Padraig Carney242423000000
31Pat Andrews36+10)36+1036+10000000
32Pat Ellison192021000000
33Pat Hilliard36(+6)36+636000000
34Pat Ryan282828000000
35Paul Denton181920000000
36Richie Mooney363536000000
37Robbie Murphy262324000000
38Robert Roche161616000000
39Sean Graham242526000000
40Tom Melville252526000000