Leixlip GAA Golf Society

Handicaps 2022

Handicaps 2022

PosTeamR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9
1Aidan Ryan3233333334343300
2Alan Murphy1819202122232300
3Billy Fox2323232323232400
4Brendan Maher2122222222222200
5Brian Byrne1818181818181900
6Brian Hanniffy36+10)36+1036+103636+1036(+1036(+10)00
7Craig Stoker2626262626262600
8Damien Burke2021212122222200
9Diarmuid Shinnors1516171815161600
10Eamonn Murphy1919192021202100
11Eddie Murphy1819202121222200
12Eddie Prendergast2424252526272800
13Eneas Masterson2627282828282800
14Gareth Savage1516171818181700
15Ger Mooney3131302728292700
16Joe McNamee1313141515151500
17John Roche2524252626232200
18John Roche Jr1211111212121300
19Kevin McNeill353636+136 +13636(+1)3300
20Leigh Murphy0002626252500
21Lorcan Shinnors1717181920212200
22Martin Bowden343434000000
23Martin Kernaghan36(+3)36+436+536+536+536(+5)36(+5)00
24Matt Ryan1415141415151600
25Mick Cronin131411109101100
26Mick Mulligan15015000000
27Niall White2323232324242400
28Noel Kelly000000232424
29P.J. Forde36(+4)36+536+636+736+836(+9)36(+10)00
30P.J. O’Connor2021222222222200
31Paddy Murphy2122222322232300
32Padraig Carney2424232425262600
33Pat Andrews36+10)36+1036+1036+1036+1036(+10)36(+10)00
34Pat Ellison1920212021222300
35Pat Hilliard36(+6)36+63636+63636(+6)000
36Pat Ryan2828282828282800
37Paul Denton1819202121212100
38Richie Mooney36353635363636(+1)00
39Robbie Murphy2623242425262600
40Robert Roche161616000000
41Sean Graham2425262728282900
42Tom Melville2525262727262500