Leixlip GAA Golf Society

Handicaps 2021

Player Handicaps 2021

PlayerR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9
Aidan Ryan0000293003132
Alan Murphy0000191819017
Billy Fox000021222300
Brendan Maher000021022021
Brian Byrne0000180000
Brian Hanniffy000036(+6)36(+7)36(+8)036(+9)
Craig Stoker000000000
Diarmuid Shinnors000000000
Eamonn Murphy0000210191819
Eddie Murphy0000192002117
Eddie Prendergast0000212223024
Eneas Masterson00002425000
Gareth Savage00001112131314
Ger Mooney0000300313231
Joe McNamee0000111213014
John Roche000025260250
John Roche Jr0000151211120
Kevin McNeill000033343500
Lorcan Shinnors00001617181918
Martin Bowden00003435000
Martin Kernaghan00003636(+1)36(+2)36(+3)0
Matt Ryan000013001413
Mick Cronin0000910111212
Mick Mulligan0000150000
Niall White0000220222223
P.J. Forde000036(+3)36(+4)36(+5)00
P.J. O’Connor0000170181920
Paddy Murphy0000212202121
Padraig Carney0000212223240
Pat Andrews000036(+10)36(+10)36(+10)36(+10)36(+10)
Pat Ellison00002324242122
Pat Hilliard000036(+3)36(+4)036(+5)36(+3)
Pat Ryan0000280000
Paul Denton0000181917180
Richie Mooney00003132333435
Sean Graham0000313022230
Tom Melville0000232424240