Leixlip GAA Golf Society










Handicaps 2022

PosTeamR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9
1Aidan Ryan32333333340000
2Alan Murphy18192021220000
3Billy Fox23232323230000
4Brendan Maher21222222220000
5Brian Byrne18181818180000
6Brian Hanniffy36+10)36+1036+103636+100000
7Craig Stoker26262626260000
8Damien Burke20212121220000
9Diarmuid Shinnors15161718150000
10Eamonn Murphy19191920210000
11Eddie Murphy18192021210000
12Eddie Prendergast24242525260000
13Eneas Masterson26272828280000
14Gareth Savage15161718180000
15Ger Mooney31313027280000
16Joe McNamee13131415150000
17John Roche25242526260000
18John Roche Jr12111112120000
19Kevin McNeill353636+136 +1360000
20Lorcan Shinnors17171819200000
21Martin Bowden343434000000
22Martin Kernaghan36(+3)36+436+536+536+50000
23Matt Ryan14151414150000
24Mick Cronin1314111090000
25Mick Mulligan15015000000
26Niall White23232323240000
27Noel Kelly00023240000
28P.J. Forde36(+4)36+536+636+736+80000
29P.J. O’Connor20212222220000
30Paddy Murphy21222223220000
31Padraig Carney24242324250000
32Pat Andrews36+10)36+1036+1036+1036+100000
33Pat Ellison19202120210000
34Pat Hilliard36(+6)36+63636+6360000
35Pat Ryan28282828280000
36Paul Denton18192021210000
37Richie Mooney36353635360000
38Robbie Murphy26232424250000
39Robert Roche161616000000
40Sean Graham24252627280000
41Tom Melville25252627270000

Player Standings 2022

PosTeamR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9Total
1Mick Cronin3641354200000154
2John Roche4131314000000143
3Ger Mooney3832372800000135
4Gareth Savage3629254100000131
5Eddie Murphy3029313600000126
6Richie Mooney4225332300000123
7Paul Denton3628213500000120
8Pat Ellison3132322400000119
9Alan Murphy2728303400000119
10Diarmuid Shinnors2422284300000117
11Sean Graham3228262000000106
12Robbie Murphy472503300000105
13Joe McNamee029344000000103
14Paddy Murphy34029360000099
15Kevin McNeill36220410000099
16Matt Ryan35330290000097
17Lorcan Shinnors03233300000095
18Padraig Carney03227290000088
19Pat Andrews22262400000072
20John Roche Jr3703200000069
21Eddie Prendergast0300350000065
22Tom Melville0303100000061
23Aidan Ryan3200260000058
24Eamonn Murphy0022360000058
25Eneas Masterson3126000000057
26P.J. O’Connor3322000000055
27Martin Kernaghan2428000000052
28P.J. Forde14190190000052
29Damien Burke3400160000050
30Brian Hanniffy000240000024
31Niall White000240000024
32Brendan Maher230000000023
33Noel Kelly000220000022
34Billy Fox0000000000
35Robert Roche0000000000
36Craig Stoker0000000000
37Brian Byrne0000000000
38Pat Ryan0000000000
39Pat Hilliard0000000000
40Mick Mulligan0000000000
41Martin Bowden0000000000